Azerbaijan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Qabala

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Qabala. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Qabala with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,8751,165
BustAfghanistan 1,8081,124
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,7441,084
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 1,9971,241
FarahAfghanistan 1,593990
GardizAfghanistan 2,0531,276
GhazniAfghanistan 1,9921,238
HeratAfghanistan 1,468913
JabulsarajAfghanistan 1,9761,228
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,1101,311
KabulAfghanistan 2,0021,244
KandaharAfghanistan 1,9211,194
KhostAfghanistan 2,1251,321
KunduzAfghanistan 1,8811,169
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,572977
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,7371,079
North SalangAfghanistan 1,9481,211
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,490926
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,6161,004
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,8481,148
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,6741,040
ShkoderAlbania 2,3511,461
TiranaAlbania 2,3411,455
VloreAlbania 2,3821,480
AdrarAlgeria 4,5782,845
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,8552,395
AlgiersAlgeria 3,8512,393
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,4652,153
BatnaAlgeria 3,6342,258
BecharAlgeria 4,5522,829
BejaiaAlgeria 3,6992,299
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,6182,870
BiskraAlgeria 3,7242,314
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,9902,480
ChlefAlgeria 4,0312,505
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,5872,229
DjanetAlgeria 4,0052,489
DjelfaAlgeria 3,9372,446
El GoleaAlgeria 4,1722,593
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,6952,296
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,9992,485
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,8392,386
In AmenasAlgeria 3,7502,330
In SalahAlgeria 4,3922,729
MilianaAlgeria 3,9522,456
OranAlgeria 4,2162,620
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,6592,895
SkikdaAlgeria 3,5402,200
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,4312,753
TebessaAlgeria 3,4972,173
TimimounAlgeria 4,4612,772
TindoufAlgeria 5,2583,267
TouggourtAlgeria 3,7752,346
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,2599,482
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,4433,382
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,8012,362
HuamboAngola 6,8314,245
LuandaAngola 6,5774,087
LuenaAngola 6,5324,059
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2494,505
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,8319,216
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,6959,132
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7119,142
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0198,712
ByrdAntarctica 15,6449,721
DavisAntarctica 12,4367,728
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7909,191
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1079,388
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,6908,507
AzulArgentina 13,9208,650
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,2048,827
BarilocheArgentina 15,0149,330
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,6978,511
CeresArgentina 13,7088,518
ChamicalArgentina 14,0928,757
ChepesArgentina 14,1728,807
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,9089,264
ConcordiaArgentina 13,4718,371
CórdobaArgentina 13,9768,685
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,9788,686
CorrientesArgentina 13,3008,265
EsquelArgentina 15,0819,372
EzeizaArgentina 13,7148,522
FormosaArgentina 13,1788,189
General PicoArgentina 14,1768,809
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,6188,462
JuninArgentina 13,8888,630
La PlataArgentina 13,6728,496
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,5318,408
La RiojaArgentina 14,0798,749
LaboulayeArgentina 14,0628,738
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,3819,558
Las LomitasArgentina 13,2788,251
Malarg EArgentina 14,6359,094
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,8299,215
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,8088,581
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,8858,628
MendozaArgentina 14,4418,974
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,4338,969
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,3808,315
NeuquenArgentina 14,6829,124
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,9348,659
OranArgentina 13,4918,383
ParanaArgentina 13,6988,512
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,3058,268
PehuajoArgentina 14,0378,723
PergaminoArgentina 13,8258,591
PigeArgentina 14,1658,802
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,9688,680
PosadasArgentina 13,0668,119
PresidenciaArgentina 13,4038,329
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,5249,025
Punta IndioArgentina 13,6468,479
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,7508,545
ReconquistaArgentina 13,4828,378
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,0778,748
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,2029,447
RivadaviaArgentina 13,4378,350
RosarioArgentina 13,7878,567
SaltaArgentina 13,6968,511
San AntonioArgentina 14,5289,028
San LuisArgentina 14,2578,860
San RafaelArgentina 14,4939,006
Santa RosaArgentina 14,2618,862
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,7768,560
SarmientoArgentina 15,0229,335
TrelewArgentina 14,6449,100
TucumanArgentina 13,7948,572
UshuaiaArgentina 15,2029,447
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,0868,753
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,8518,607
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,2048,826
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 295183
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3495,188
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5107,774
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0646,875
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,3997,084
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2857,013
AmberleyAustralia 13,1658,181
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,7707,936
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,1848,193
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0626,253
CairnsAustralia 11,8787,381
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,3448,292
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9786,200
CedunaAustralia 11,9647,435
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5637,807
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,7107,276
Cobar MoAustralia 12,8517,986
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,4617,122
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3618,303
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,6187,220
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8196,723
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3366,423
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7514,817
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,1138,148
East SaleAustralia 13,3478,294
Esperance (po)Australia 11,2416,985
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2426,986
EssendonAustralia 13,1578,176
ForrestAustralia 11,4627,123
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5278,406
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3636,440
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,0566,871
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5066,529
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,6318,470
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,6218,464
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0257,473
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9826,825
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,5418,415
LavertonAustralia 13,1548,174
LearmonthAustralia 9,7956,087
LongreachAustralia 12,2067,585
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,2057,584
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9188,649
Low HeadAustralia 13,4838,379
Mackay MoAustralia 12,4567,740
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8739,242
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1196,288
MeekatharraAustralia 10,4566,498
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1488,170
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1678,182
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,7337,913
Mount GambierAustralia 12,8527,986
Mount IsaAustralia 11,6287,226
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5089,015
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5477,175
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4278,344
NuriootpaAustralia 12,5167,778
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8216,103
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,7757,317
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6976,647
Port HedlandAustralia 9,9776,200
RichmondAustralia 13,3698,308
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7097,898
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,4208,339
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,4188,338
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1276,914
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,1266,914
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,1406,922
TibooburraAustralia 12,4217,718
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1267,535
WaggaAustralia 13,2018,203
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7574,820
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4058,330
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,1897,575
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5796,574
WoomeraAustralia 12,1327,539
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3366,423
GrazAustria 2,6581,652
InnsbruckAustria 2,9681,844
KlagenfurtAustria 2,7421,704
LinzAustria 2,7611,715
SalzburgAustria 2,8451,768
ViennaAustria 2,6011,616
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,8591,777
AgdamAzerbaijan 14691
AstaraAzerbaijan 295183
GancaAzerbaijan 13181
GoycayAzerbaijan 3824
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12578
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,9362,446
LerwickUk 3,9372,446
SakiAzerbaijan 6440
SalyanAzerbaijan 182113
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7547
XacmazAzerbaijan 9861
XankandiAzerbaijan 14691
YardmiliAzerbaijan 234145
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7345
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12779
Horta, FaialAzores 6,3263,931
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,1383,814
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4644,017
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,7606,686
MuharraqBahrain 1,6561,029
ChittagongBangladesh 4,5862,850
DhakaBangladesh 4,3922,730
CharnocksBarbados 10,4606,500
BrestBelarus 2,2091,373
GomelBelarus 1,8011,119
GrodnoBelarus 2,2601,405
MinskBelarus 2,0801,293
MogilevBelarus 1,9551,215
VitebskBelarus 2,0441,270
BrusselsBelgium 3,4832,165
D’UccleBelgium 3,4832,165
OstendeBelgium 3,5842,227
Belize CityBelize 12,0947,515
BeninBenin 5,9193,678
BohiconBenin 5,8763,651
CotonouBenin 5,9193,678
KandiBenin 5,4913,412
NatitingouBenin 5,6753,526
ParakouBenin 5,6583,516
SaveBenin 5,7753,589
BermudaBermuda 9,3275,796
La PazBolivia 13,3758,311
Santa CruzBolivia 13,0428,105
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,4241,506
FrancistownBotswana 7,2294,492
MaunBotswana 7,2344,495
TshaneBotswana 7,7104,791
AimoresBrazil 11,3267,038
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,6046,589
AltamiraBrazil 11,0856,889
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,8307,351
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,8357,354
ApodiBrazil 10,0576,250
AracajuBrazil 10,3816,451
AracuaiBrazil 11,2226,973
AragarcasBrazil 11,9967,454
AraxaBrazil 11,8107,339
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,2006,339
BageBrazil 13,1598,177
BambuiBrazil 11,7627,309
BarbacenaBrazil 11,6697,251
BarbalhaBrazil 10,3046,403
BarcelosBrazil 11,8107,339
BarraBrazil 10,8996,773
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,6716,631
BarreirasBrazil 11,1286,915
BelémBrazil 10,6456,615
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,5907,202
BelterraBrazil 11,2747,006
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,8356,733
Bom JesusBrazil 12,7017,892
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,0766,883
BrasiliaBrazil 11,6297,227
BrevesBrazil 10,8316,730
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,4257,100
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,6497,239
CabroboBrazil 10,3946,459
CaceresBrazil 12,4627,744
CaetiteBrazil 11,0666,877
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0136,222
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,5057,771
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,5587,804
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,9187,406
Campos SalesBrazil 10,3716,445
CanavieirasBrazil 10,8826,762
CaparaoBrazil 11,4647,124
CapinopolisBrazil 11,9667,436
CaratingaBrazil 11,4367,107
CaravelasBrazil 11,0556,869
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,1826,949
CarolinaBrazil 10,9886,828
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,4147,714
CataguasesBrazil 11,5927,203
CatalaoBrazil 11,7987,331
CatanduvaBrazil 12,0847,509
CaxiasBrazil 10,4646,503
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,7947,950
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,8596,127
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,6497,239
ChapecoBrazil 12,7777,940
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0947,515
CipoBrazil 10,5146,533
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,2076,964
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,4877,138
CordeiroBrazil 11,6107,215
CorrentinaBrazil 11,2036,961
CorumbaBrazil 12,6547,863
CoximBrazil 12,3867,697
CrateusBrazil 10,2616,377
CuiabaBrazil 12,2967,641
CuritibaBrazil 12,3967,703
DiamantinaBrazil 11,4457,112
DiamantinoBrazil 12,2447,609
DouradosBrazil 12,6407,855
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,7697,313
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,9848,068
EspinosaBrazil 11,1486,928
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,4785,890
FloraniaBrazil 10,0106,220
FlorestaBrazil 10,3376,424
FlorianoBrazil 10,5746,571
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,4827,756
FormosaBrazil 11,5627,185
FortalezaBrazil 9,9866,206
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,8387,977
FrancaBrazil 11,9197,406
GaranhunsBrazil 10,1886,331
GoianiaBrazil 11,8007,333
GoiasBrazil 11,8227,346
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3527,054
GrajauBrazil 10,7926,706
GuairaBrazil 12,7157,901
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,0586,250
GuaratingaBrazil 11,0076,840
IbiriteBrazil 11,6067,212
IguatuBrazil 10,2356,360
IlheusBrazil 10,8286,729
ImperatrizBrazil 10,8616,749
IndaialBrazil 12,4897,761
IpameriBrazil 11,7847,322
IraiBrazil 12,8327,974
IreceBrazil 10,8066,715
ItaberabaBrazil 10,7786,698
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,6007,209
ItaitubaBrazil 11,4807,134
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,3567,057
ItaperunaBrazil 11,5137,154
ItapevaBrazil 12,2677,623
ItirucuBrazil 10,7976,710
ItuacuBrazil 10,9416,799
IvinhemaBrazil 12,5737,813
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,3027,645
JacobinaBrazil 10,6826,638
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,9916,209
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,9206,165
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,6177,219
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,6717,252
LavrasBrazil 11,7677,312
LencoisBrazil 10,8586,747
LinharesBrazil 11,2406,984
LondrinaBrazil 12,4177,716
MacapaBrazil 10,7526,682
MacauBrazil 9,9216,165
MaceioBrazil 10,1786,325
MachadoBrazil 11,8727,377
ManausBrazil 11,7327,290
MarabaBrazil 10,9866,827
MaringaBrazil 12,4827,757
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,1556,932
Monte AzulBrazil 11,1516,929
Monte SantoBrazil 10,5316,544
MonteiroBrazil 10,1606,314
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,3597,059
Morada NovaBrazil 10,0646,254
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,7476,678
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,6417,234
ObidosBrazil 11,2687,002
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,2446,366
ParacatuBrazil 11,6417,234
ParanaBrazil 11,3937,080
ParanaguaBrazil 12,3427,669
ParanaibaBrazil 12,1707,562
ParintinsBrazil 11,4227,098
ParnaibaBrazil 10,2036,340
Passo FundoBrazil 12,8327,974
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,7097,276
PaulistanaBrazil 10,5166,535
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3666,442
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,0966,895
PeixeBrazil 11,4167,094
PetrolinaBrazil 10,5536,558
PicosBrazil 10,4686,505
PiraiBrazil 11,7757,317
PirenopolisBrazil 11,7207,283
PompeuBrazil 11,6277,225
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,7337,913
Porto De MozBrazil 10,9816,824
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,5957,827
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,4697,748
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,8487,984
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,3257,037
PosseBrazil 11,3807,072
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,1506,307
RecifeBrazil 9,9946,211
RemansoBrazil 10,7056,652
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,8798,003
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,7367,293
Rio NegroBrazil 12,4847,758
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,0257,473
SalvadorBrazil 10,6546,621
Santa MariaBrazil 13,0278,095
SantaremBrazil 11,2376,983
SantosBrazil 12,0597,493
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,0567,492
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,3177,032
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1726,321
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,6357,851
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,0538,111
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8287,350
Sao LuisBrazil 10,3746,447
Sao MateusBrazil 11,1726,943
São PauloBrazil 12,0537,490
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,9927,452
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,8898,010
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,6076,591
SerrinhaBrazil 10,5916,581
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,5847,198
SobralBrazil 10,1286,294
SoureBrazil 10,5986,586
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,0066,840
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,2308,222
SurubimBrazil 10,0456,242
TaguatingaBrazil 11,2657,000
TarauacaBrazil 12,9908,072
TauaBrazil 10,3016,401
TefeBrazil 12,1357,541
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,2476,989
TeresinaBrazil 10,4356,485
TiriosBrazil 10,9976,834
TorresBrazil 12,6877,884
TracuateuaBrazil 10,4896,518
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,2867,635
TriunfoBrazil 10,2466,367
TucuruiBrazil 10,9156,783
TuriacuBrazil 10,4076,467
UaupesBrazil 12,0627,495
UbatubaBrazil 11,9257,410
UberabaBrazil 11,9047,397
VassourasBrazil 11,7407,295
VicosaBrazil 11,5607,183
VitoriaBrazil 11,3267,038
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,9886,828
Ze DocaBrazil 10,5646,564
BurgasBulgaria 1,6951,054
LomBulgaria 2,0381,266
PlevenBulgaria 1,9281,198
PlovdivBulgaria 1,9221,194
SadovoBulgaria 1,9071,185
SandanskiBulgaria 2,0501,274
SofiaBulgaria 2,0301,262
VarnaBulgaria 1,6581,030
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,7443,570
BurundiBurundi 5,2743,277
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,4163,987
SiemreapCambodia 6,2023,854
BatouriCameroon 5,2553,266
DoualaCameroon 5,5993,479
GarouaCameroon 4,8833,034
MamfeCameroon 5,4793,404
MarouaCameroon 4,7272,937
NgaoundereCameroon 5,0463,136
NkoundjaCameroon 5,3853,346
YaoundeCameroon 5,4953,415
YokoCameroon 5,2863,285
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,9616,190
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,9316,171
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8684,890
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,6564,757
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7783,590
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0285,610
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2755,763
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,4135,228
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,9156,161
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,8904,903
Banff, AbCanada 9,6405,990
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9445,558
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3104,542
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,6926,023
Bissett, MbCanada 9,1905,711
Blue River, BcCanada 9,5875,958
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,9315,550
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,5085,908
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4325,861
Broadview, SkCanada 9,4575,877
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,6754,148
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,7886,082
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,7814,835
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,3955,838
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6654,763
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6255,981
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,5734,706
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,8826,141
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,6464,130
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,7134,171
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,3444,564
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,6414,748
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,8056,093
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,6826,017
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,2904,530
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,8766,137
Chapais, QcCanada 8,4815,270
Charlo, NbCanada 8,1995,095
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,1565,068
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,1525,066
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,8416,115
Chatham, NbCanada 8,2275,113
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,8524,879
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,3215,171
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,6634,762
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,3845,210
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,6864,776
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6274,118
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,2055,720
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,8845,521
Comox, BcCanada 9,9056,155
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,0284,989
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,5674,702
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4775,889
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8156,099
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,5554,695
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,3135,787
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,2015,718
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,9605,568
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,6154,732
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,8364,248
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4405,245
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2115,724
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9045,533
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,3805,829
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,3405,804
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,3515,811
Edson, AbCanada 9,3945,837
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,7516,059
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,3145,167
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5875,957
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,5565,938
Eureka, NtCanada 6,2593,890
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,9875,584
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,7555,440
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,9835,582
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8815,519
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,6606,003
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5485,312
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,6345,365
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,1515,687
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,8665,509
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3755,205
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3745,203
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1074,417
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,4714,642
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6355,366
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,9956,211
Golden, BcCanada 9,6495,996
Goose, NfCanada 7,4934,656
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,1775,703
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,2495,747
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,3535,190
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,0004,971
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,6905,400
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3015,158
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,2805,146
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,2975,777
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,4924,655
Harrow, OnCanada 9,5425,930
Hay River, NtCanada 8,5965,342
Hope, BcCanada 9,9146,161
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4444,626
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,8844,899
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,8634,886
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,1074,417
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,5654,080
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,3635,818
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,7576,063
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8525,500
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8535,502
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,8276,106
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2695,760
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0405,618
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,7034,787
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,8334,867
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,5234,675
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,7875,460
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,0265,609
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,0835,644
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,7404,810
Langara, BcCanada 9,4255,857
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8085,473
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,7566,062
London, OnCanada 9,3685,822
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,9354,309
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,7535,439
Lytton, BcCanada 9,8216,103
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,2664,515
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8325,488
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,7746,074
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3795,207
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,6425,991
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,6836,017
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,9266,168
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2545,129
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2505,126
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7695,449
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,7905,462
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,5365,926
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6075,349
Morden, MbCanada 9,4505,872
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,1085,660
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3304,555
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,9596,189
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,7904,841
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,0164,981
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1905,089
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,3415,804
North Bay, OnCanada 8,9905,586
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,8995,530
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,9005,530
Peace River, AbCanada 9,1185,666
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,3514,568
Penticton, BcCanada 9,8836,142
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,9265,547
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,1275,672
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,9665,571
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,9496,183
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,8314,866
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,8126,097
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,3835,830
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,2375,740
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4285,858
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4205,854
Princeton, BcCanada 9,3625,818
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,8614,264
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,5595,319
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,5215,916
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,5075,908
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1255,670
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,5015,904
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5045,906
Resolute, NtCanada 6,8614,263
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,7026,029
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4625,258
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,1455,062
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,7526,060
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,3815,208
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,5365,926
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,1124,420
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,2015,096
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,3715,823
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,2075,722
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,7004,785
Scott, SkCanada 9,3955,838
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0224,985
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,2995,157
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,6865,397
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,7844,837
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2115,724
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1535,688
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,1845,707
Smithers, BcCanada 9,3515,811
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,7284,802
Summerside, PeCanada 8,1805,083
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,5915,960
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,5935,961
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9844,962
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,3294,554
Terrace, BcCanada 9,3965,839
Teslin, YtCanada 8,7685,448
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,0495,623
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,6345,365
Thompson, MbCanada 8,7785,455
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2265,733
Timmins, OnCanada 8,8825,520
Tofino, BcCanada 9,9816,202
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,2305,736
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,2385,740
Trenton, OnCanada 9,0965,652
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7265,423
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,0014,972
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,6265,360
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,7665,447
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9496,183
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,3355,801
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,3295,797
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,0126,222
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0456,242
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,8464,876
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,2935,775
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7695,449
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,7025,407
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2135,725
Windsor, OnCanada 9,5235,918
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3495,810
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,3545,813
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,5095,288
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,4045,222
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,3625,818
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8503,635
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8903,660
SalCape Verde 7,2014,475
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,0103,114
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,2072,614
AbecheChad 3,9932,481
FayaChad 3,7422,325
MoundouChad 4,7742,967
N’DjamenaChad 4,5272,813
AntofagastaChile 14,0238,714
AricaChile 13,6818,501
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,2239,460
ChicoChile 15,2439,472
ChillanChile 14,8879,251
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,9789,308
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,2538,857
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,3199,519
Curico-General FreireChile 14,7439,161
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,8148,584
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,43410,834
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2539,478
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,4748,994
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,1429,409
ParronChile 14,6629,111
Puerto AysenChile 15,2829,497
Puerto MonttChile 15,1779,431
Punta ArenasChile 15,3349,529
QuinteroChile 14,6609,110
SantiagoChile 14,6259,088
SewellChile 14,6299,091
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,0329,341
ValdiviaChile 15,1239,398
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,0269,337
VallenarChile 14,3398,910
ValparaisoChile 14,6329,093
AltaiChina 3,2452,017
BeijingChina 5,6333,501
ChangchunChina 6,1233,805
ChangduChina 4,5022,798
ChangshaChina 5,9733,712
ChengduChina 5,0983,168
ChongqingChina 5,3773,342
DuianChina 4,3342,693
ErlianChina 5,1473,199
GanzhouChina 6,2973,913
GuangzhouChina 6,3363,937
HaikouChina 6,2733,898
HailarChina 5,4963,415
HamiChina 3,7372,322
HetanChina 2,7861,731
JiuquanChina 4,2292,628
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,3961,489
KashiChina 2,3831,481
KunmingChina 5,3173,304
LanzhouChina 4,8202,995
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,0762,533
NanchangChina 6,2083,858
NanjingChina 6,2463,882
NanningChina 5,9313,686
PingbianChina 5,8373,627
QingdaoChina 6,1443,818
QiqiharChina 5,8613,642
RuoqiangChina 3,4092,118
ShanghaiChina 6,5064,043
ShantouChina 6,5924,096
ShenyangChina 6,0953,788
TaiyuanChina 5,4523,388
TaoyuanChina 6,8644,265
TengchongChina 4,9593,082
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,2482,019
Xi’AnChina 5,3193,305
XichangChina 5,1103,175
YanjiChina 6,4744,023
YichangChina 5,7053,545
YinchuanChina 4,9023,046
YiningChina 2,7461,706
ZhengzhouChina 5,6813,531
ZhijiangChina 5,7573,578
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,8327,974
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,7567,926
AraucaColombia 11,8027,334
BarranquillaColombia 11,7907,326
Benito SalasColombia 12,4817,756
BogotáColombia 12,2537,614
Camilo DazaColombia 11,8667,374
El CaranoColombia 12,3537,677
Las GaviotasColombia 12,0187,468
MatecanaColombia 12,3627,682
PeralesColombia 12,3507,674
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,6257,224
Rafael NunezColombia 11,8797,382
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,1277,536
Simon BolivarColombia 11,7297,289
VanguardiaColombia 12,2557,616
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,6227,844
YariguiesColombia 12,0377,480
MoroniComoros 5,8773,652
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,5207,780
LimonCosta Rica 12,4447,733
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,5657,808
San JoseCosta Rica 12,5187,779
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,7141,687
DubrovnikCroatia 2,4611,529
SibenikCroatia 2,6281,633
SplitCroatia 2,5871,607
ZagrebCroatia 2,6131,624
CamagueyCuba 11,1076,902
CasablancaCuba 11,2266,976
HavanaCuba 11,2466,988
WillemstadCuraçao 11,2546,994
FamagustaCyprus 1,381858
LarnacaCyprus 1,420882
LimassolCyprus 1,476917
NicosiaCyprus 1,429888
BrnoCzech Republic 2,5891,609
ChebCzech Republic 2,9101,808
MosnovCzech Republic 2,4981,552
PragueCzech Republic 2,7781,727
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7252,936
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3303,312
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0253,744
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2183,864
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8913,661
CopenhagenDenmark 3,0321,884
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,8611,778
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,2762,036
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,3092,057
MarstalDenmark 3,1301,945
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,0311,884
OdenseDenmark 3,1491,957
RandersDenmark 3,2041,991
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,8841,792
StudsgårdDenmark 3,2612,027
TønderDenmark 3,2352,010
TylstrupDenmark 3,2342,010
TystofteDenmark 3,0911,921
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,1801,976
VestervigDenmark 3,3162,061
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,3052,054
Melville HallDominica 10,4106,469
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,7786,697
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,7196,661
AzuaDominican Republic 10,8726,756
BaniDominican Republic 10,8586,747
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,9186,785
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,7696,692
CabreraDominican Republic 10,7146,658
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,8326,731
CotuiDominican Republic 10,7736,695
DajabonDominican Republic 10,8446,739
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,9346,794
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,9056,776
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,7266,665
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,7436,676
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,7426,675
HigueyDominican Republic 10,7156,658
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,9156,783
ImbertDominican Republic 10,7566,684
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,8106,717
JimaniDominican Republic 10,9606,811
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,7536,682
La VegaDominican Republic 10,7936,707
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,7986,710
LuperonDominican Republic 10,7696,692
MichesDominican Republic 10,7096,655
MocaDominican Republic 10,7806,699
MoncionDominican Republic 10,8216,724
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,8176,722
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,7776,697
NaguaDominican Republic 10,7326,669
NeybaDominican Republic 10,9176,784
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,9776,821
PimentelDominican Republic 10,7686,691
PoloDominican Republic 10,9406,798
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,7516,681
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,9096,779
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,7286,666
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,7716,693
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,7746,695
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,7276,666
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,7726,694
SamanaDominican Republic 10,7106,655
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,8166,721
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,8136,719
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,8496,742
San JuanDominican Republic 10,8766,758
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,7276,666
SanchezDominican Republic 10,7306,668
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,7876,703
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,8306,730
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,8136,719
TamayoDominican Republic 10,9096,779
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,8146,720
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,7546,682
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,8146,720
YamasaDominican Republic 10,7956,708
YasicaDominican Republic 10,7646,689
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,43410,834
CanarEcuador 13,2048,205
GuayaquilEcuador 13,2458,230
IzobambaEcuador 12,9988,077
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,0288,096
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,3448,292
MilagroEcuador 13,2208,215
OtavaloEcuador 12,9288,033
PichilingueEcuador 13,1278,157
PortoviejoEcuador 13,1978,201
PuyoEcuador 13,0448,106
QuitoEcuador 12,9778,064
RumipambaEcuador 13,0548,112
San GabrielEcuador 12,8647,994
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9381,205
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,8591,155
AswanEgypt 2,3531,462
AsyutEgypt 2,1871,359
BahariyaEgypt 2,2251,382
Beni SuefEgypt 2,0151,252
CairoEgypt 1,9121,188
DabaaEgypt 2,0611,281
DakhlaEgypt 2,4491,522
El ArishEgypt 1,6711,039
El TorEgypt 1,9221,194
FarafraEgypt 2,3881,484
HelwanEgypt 1,9361,203
HurguadaEgypt 2,0111,250
IsmailiaEgypt 1,8171,129
KhargaEgypt 2,3521,462
KosseirEgypt 2,0721,288
LuxorEgypt 2,2031,369
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,1341,326
MinyaEgypt 2,1191,317
Port-SaidEgypt 1,7661,097
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,7331,077
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,8971,179
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,8651,159
SalloumEgypt 2,2801,417
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,4101,498
SohagEgypt 2,1851,358
St. KatrineEgypt 1,8551,153
TahrirEgypt 1,9221,194
TantaEgypt 1,8901,174
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,5527,800
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,4987,766
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,5137,775
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,5017,768
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,6863,533
AsmaraEritrea 2,9851,855
AssabEritrea 3,1441,954
MassawaEritrea 2,9351,824
TallinEstonia 2,6051,619
TartuEstonia 2,4411,517
VilsandiEstonia 2,6611,654
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,6692,280
GonderEthiopia 3,3232,065
NegeleEthiopia 4,0492,516
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,4458,976
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,2652,650
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,3132,680
Laucala BayFiji 14,6949,131
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,5849,062
NandiFiji 14,5849,062
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,1009,384
HelsinkiFinland 2,6621,654
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,6591,653
JoensuuFinland 2,6951,675
JokioinenFinland 2,7561,713
JyvskylFinland 2,7991,739
KajaaniFinland 2,8981,801
KuopioFinland 2,7751,725
KuusamoFinland 3,0131,872
LappeenrantaFinland 2,5981,615
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,8611,778
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,8741,786
OuluFinland 3,0231,878
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,2051,992
TampereFinland 2,7941,737
TurkuFinland 2,7851,731
VaasaFinland 2,9901,858
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,2302,007
BiarritzFrance 4,0172,496
BordeauxFrance 3,9192,435
BrestFrance 4,1302,566
CaenFrance 3,8332,382
ChateaurouxFrance 3,6992,299
DijonFrance 3,4402,138
GourdonFrance 3,7602,336
GrenobleFrance 3,4142,122
Le MansFrance 3,7982,360
LilleFrance 3,5712,219
LyonFrance 3,4682,155
MarseilleFrance 3,4852,166
MontpellierFrance 3,5812,225
NancyFrance 3,3492,081
NantesFrance 3,9442,451
NiceFrance 3,3232,065
ParisFrance 3,6332,257
PerpignanFrance 3,6872,291
StrasbourgFrance 3,2452,017
ToulonFrance 3,4362,135
ToulouseFrance 3,7842,352
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,5076,529
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,7336,670
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,5086,530
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,5316,544
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,5966,585
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,48310,242
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,70110,378
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,69910,377
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,33110,770
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,01211,193
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,81210,447
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,47310,858
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,2655,758
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,2816,389
BitamGabon 5,6563,515
CocobeachGabon 5,8753,651
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,8713,648
LambarnGabon 5,9903,723
LastourvilleGabon 5,8473,633
LibrevilleGabon 5,9373,689
MakokouGabon 5,7083,547
MayumbaGabon 6,2133,861
MitzicGabon 5,7713,586
MkamboGabon 5,6013,480
MoandaGabon 5,8743,650
MouilaGabon 6,0473,758
Port-GentilGabon 6,0843,781
TchibanGabon 6,1383,814
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,8458,603
BanjulGambia 6,8964,285
SukhumiGeorgia 610379
TbilisiGeorgia 256159
BerlinGermany 2,8911,797
BrockenGermany 3,0581,900
CologneGermany 3,3012,051
DresdenGermany 2,8311,759
ErfurtGermany 3,0221,878
EssenGermany 3,3042,053
FichtelbergGermany 2,8751,787
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,1761,974
GeisenheimGermany 3,2252,004
GorlitzGermany 2,7501,709
HamburgGermany 3,1331,947
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,1341,948
HannoverGermany 3,1321,946
HelgolandGermany 3,2812,039
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,9941,861
KarlsruheGermany 3,1891,982
KasselGermany 3,1311,946
KonstanzGermany 3,1301,945
LeipzigGermany 2,9301,820
LindenbergGermany 2,8311,759
MagdeburgGermany 2,9981,863
MunichGermany 2,9361,825
MünsterGermany 3,2652,029
NeustrelitzGermany 2,9271,819
NurembergGermany 2,9961,862
NurnbergGermany 2,9991,864
PotsdamGermany 2,9051,805
RostockGermany 3,0141,873
SchleswigGermany 3,1821,978
StuttgartGermany 3,1311,946
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,3172,061
ZugspitzeGermany 2,9961,861
AccraGhana 6,1713,835
KumasiGhana 6,1903,847
TamaleGhana 5,9213,679
GibraltarGibraltar 4,5862,850
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,8401,143
AthensGreece 2,0931,301
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,0991,304
ChiosGreece 1,8761,166
CorfuGreece 2,3651,470
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,2151,376
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,0741,289
IoanninaGreece 2,2881,422
KalamataGreece 2,2661,408
KerkiraGreece 2,3651,470
Kythira IslandGreece 2,2131,375
LamiaGreece 2,1731,350
LarissaGreece 2,1561,340
LemnosGreece 1,9281,198
LimnosGreece 1,9141,189
MethoniGreece 2,3021,430
MilosGreece 2,0761,290
MitiliniGreece 1,8191,130
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,8221,132
NaxosGreece 1,9831,232
PatrasGreece 2,2511,399
RhodesGreece 1,7871,110
SamosGreece 1,8341,139
Skiros IslandGreece 1,9991,242
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,1551,339
ThessalonikiGreece 2,0911,299
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,2181,378
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,3381,453
AasiaatGreenland 6,2203,865
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7333,562
AputiteqGreenland 5,4503,387
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0033,109
FrederikshbGreenland 6,4283,995
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,3413,940
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,1313,810
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0213,120
JakobshavnGreenland 6,1333,811
JulianehbGreenland 6,3213,928
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,2263,869
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0213,120
NanortalikGreenland 6,3093,920
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,2693,896
NordGreenland 5,1013,170
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,4093,982
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,2283,870
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,2093,858
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,2223,867
UpernavikGreenland 6,1253,806
UummannaqGreenland 6,1013,791
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,3706,444
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,3716,445
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,4957,765
BokeGuinea 6,9304,306
ConakryGuinea 6,9314,307
FaranahGuinea 6,6624,140
KankanGuinea 6,5184,050
KindiaGuinea 6,8344,246
KissidougouGuinea 6,6534,134
LabeGuinea 6,6944,160
MacentaGuinea 6,6724,146
MamouGuinea 6,7464,192
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6344,123
SiguiriGuinea 6,4293,995
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9264,304
GeorgetownGuyana 10,8336,732
TimehriGuyana 10,8646,751
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,9906,829
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8627,993
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5897,823
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6917,886
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4697,749
Midway IslandHawaii 11,0216,848
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6887,885
CatacamasHonduras 12,1937,577
CholutecaHonduras 12,4127,713
La CeibaHonduras 12,1747,565
La MesaHonduras 12,2657,621
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,0307,476
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3777,691
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,3497,674
TelaHonduras 12,2137,589
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,4524,009
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,4524,010
BudapestHungary 2,3951,488
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,3801,479
DebrecenHungary 2,2011,368
KeszthelyHungary 2,5211,566
MiskolcHungary 2,2771,415
PecsHungary 2,4401,516
SzegedHungary 2,2981,428
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,5701,597
AkureyriIceland 4,8473,012
DalatangiIceland 4,6372,881
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7062,925
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8463,012
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7542,954
ReykhólarIceland 5,0363,130
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0313,127
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0643,147
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9583,081
AgraIndia 3,1521,959
AhmedabadIndia 3,0491,895
AkolaIndia 3,5532,208
AllahabadIndia 3,5612,213
AmritsarIndia 2,6201,628
BangaloreIndia 4,2462,638
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,7972,360
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,2532,643
BikanerIndia 2,7261,694
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,4172,745
CherrapunjiIndia 4,3882,727
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,3882,727
DaltonganjIndia 3,8432,388
DarbhangaIndia 3,8502,393
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,5182,808
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,5262,812
DumkaIndia 4,0842,538
DwarkaIndia 2,8681,782
GoaIndia 3,7782,348
GuwahatiIndia 4,3232,686
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,9212,436
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,3042,053
JagdalpurIndia 4,0502,516
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,2892,665
KotaIndia 3,1241,941
KozhikodeIndia 4,2852,663
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,7111,685
LudhianaIndia 2,7501,709
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,0802,535
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,1361,949
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,4122,120
MusulipatnamIndia 4,2152,619
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,6702,281
New DelhiIndia 2,9931,860
PambanIndia 4,6812,909
PuneIndia 3,5122,182
SagarIndia 3,4402,138
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,4871,545
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,6122,866
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,6122,866
VeravalIndia 3,0791,913
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,2512,642
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,4685,883
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,3615,196
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,9574,945
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,5765,950
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,8075,473
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,7526,060
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,5474,069
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,8346,732
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,0424,376
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,6594,759
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,4146,472
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,9685,573
AbadanIran 1,181734
ArakIran 787489
BabolsarIran 630391
Bandar AbbasIran 1,7171,067
Bandar AnzaliIran 414257
Bandar LengehIran 1,7311,076
BirjandIran 1,351839
BushehrIran 1,363847
ChahbaharIran 2,1061,309
DezfulIran 971604
EsfahanIran 1,001622
IranshahrIran 1,9311,200
KermanIran 1,448900
KermanshahIran 740460
Khoram AbadIran 840522
MashhadIran 1,148713
OroomiehIran 443275
RamsarIran 515320
RashtIran 435270
SemnanIran 771479
ShahroudIran 797495
ShirazIran 1,343835
TabrizIran 350217
TeheranIran 662411
YazdIran 1,161721
ZahedanIran 1,7391,081
ZanjanIran 481299
BaghdadIraq 920572
BasraIraq 1,158720
BelmulletIreland 4,4402,759
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,3122,680
ClaremorrisIreland 4,3792,721
ClonesIreland 4,2592,646
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,3402,697
CorkIreland 4,3662,713
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,3672,714
DublinIreland 4,2012,611
KilkennyIreland 4,2782,658
Malin HeadIreland 4,2622,648
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,2132,618
ShannonIreland 4,3852,725
ValentiaIreland 4,4852,787
EilatIsrael 1,7261,072
HaifaIsrael 1,458906
JerusalemIsrael 1,517942
Tel AvivIsrael 1,527949
AlbengaItaly 3,2432,015
AlgheroItaly 3,3022,052
AmendolaItaly 2,6731,661
AnconaItaly 2,8201,752
ArezzoItaly 2,9561,837
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,5941,612
BergamoItaly 3,1011,927
BolognaItaly 2,9861,856
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,9711,846
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,7021,679
BrindisiItaly 2,5051,557
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,2792,037
CameriItaly 3,1821,977
CampobassoItaly 2,7591,715
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,2041,991
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,2452,017
Cape FrascaItaly 3,3132,059
Cape MeleItaly 3,2412,014
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,7411,703
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,8361,762
CerviaItaly 2,9111,809
CiampinoItaly 2,9241,817
Cimone MountainItaly 3,0371,887
Cisa PassItaly 3,0951,923
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,9811,852
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,9091,808
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,8581,776
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,6191,627
DecimomannuItaly 3,2832,040
DobbiacoItaly 2,9021,804
FalconaraItaly 2,8321,760
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,0021,866
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,6871,670
FonniItaly 3,2382,012
FrontoneItaly 2,8841,792
FrosinoneItaly 2,8691,783
GelaItaly 2,9201,814
GenoaItaly 3,1821,977
GhediItaly 3,0581,900
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,5871,608
GrazzaniseItaly 2,8171,750
GrossetoItaly 3,0301,883
GrottaglieItaly 2,5541,587
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,1971,987
GuidoniaItaly 2,9081,807
IstranaItaly 2,9141,811
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,1161,937
LatinaItaly 2,9021,804
LatronicoItaly 2,6791,665
LecceItaly 2,4991,553
M. CalamitaItaly 3,0841,916
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,5991,615
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,7711,722
MilanItaly 3,1351,948
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,1771,974
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,0281,881
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,8031,742
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,1951,985
PadovaItaly 2,9331,823
Paganella MountainItaly 2,9951,861
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,9601,839
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,9761,849
PantelleriaItaly 3,1191,938
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,0611,902
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,2342,010
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,9081,807
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,7821,729
PiacenzaItaly 3,1061,930
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,0681,907
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,9081,807
Ponza IslandItaly 2,9121,810
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,6831,667
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,9381,826
PrizziItaly 2,9641,842
RadicofaniItaly 2,9711,846
Resia PassItaly 3,0311,883
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,8881,794
RivoltoItaly 2,8401,765
Rolle PassItaly 2,9361,825
RomeItaly 2,9281,819
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,9521,834
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,8081,745
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,2762,036
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,6501,647
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,4921,548
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,0951,924
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,2772,037
Scuro MountainItaly 2,6661,657
SigonellaItaly 2,8501,771
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,5671,595
TarvisioItaly 2,7981,739
TermoliItaly 2,7231,692
TorinoItaly 3,2602,026
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,2652,029
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,0361,886
TrevicoItaly 2,7221,691
TrevisoItaly 2,9081,807
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,7861,731
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,2652,029
UdineItaly 2,8261,756
Ustica IslandItaly 2,9531,835
VeniceItaly 2,8961,800
VeronaItaly 3,0121,872
VicenzaItaly 2,9591,839
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,9491,832
ViterboItaly 2,9551,836
VolterraItaly 3,0361,886